?

Log in

You have reached my Journal. it's taken me forever to edit my entries… - let me destroy your mind [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Erich

[ website | facebook ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Feb. 8th, 2004|09:24 pm]
Erich
[Current Mood |blahblah]

You have reached my Journal.
it's taken me forever to edit my entries but I finally got it done..
thing is, that it's friends only now, mainly because of pre teens, and people with out anything in their info adding me.
I want to see a picture of you, and will inspect your info before I add you to my list. Sorry for being a dick, I'm jus picky that's all.

Just post if you want to be added,
Thanks.

-Erich
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: blackwidowbane
2004-02-08 08:11 pm (UTC)
you seem interesting would love to add you... and I have tons of info in my fricking info page... also a pic of mwah..so, if you want to know about me, just check out my info page...and you shall find such info that you need to know.. all of it is true... anyhoo,laters..

Hail Lucifer, Father of Light666

Your friend in darkness, HP Kasha Bane666
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gltter_pixie
2004-02-08 08:36 pm (UTC)
if you go to my lj info, there is a web link to my yahoo photo album if viewing a picture of everyone on your friends list is necessary. and anything you need to know about me is listed in my lj info page as well. of course, if there are other questions, then let me know. :)
(Reply) (Thread)
From: deadsicgirl
2004-02-09 06:10 am (UTC)
hi there buddy:)

just thought id comment and say hi cuz ima dork like that:)

<3

*CaZzI*
(Reply) (Thread)
From: zandig
2004-02-13 09:56 pm (UTC)

throws rock at gorilock

gorilocks, or Erich, rules. Except he never comments on my lj that i rarely update. I'm trying to be more consistant though.

so G-Unit, how about commenting? :D I will try to start commenting in yours more often too. seeya on dalnet comrade!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gorilocks
2004-02-15 07:23 am (UTC)

Re: throws rock at gorilock

ok sounds like a fair enuff trade =)
uz my mainnn brotttaaahhherrr of the good o'l MIRC'
now if we only can get john and dtt a journal lol

oh im shure shen and ill are readin this
so cant leave them out eaither

our lil group on dalnet > *
*=everything for those who didn't know that lol

well peace out cyrus the virus

g-unit
lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bloody_kisses56
2004-02-16 11:01 pm (UTC)
*stumbles in* Hey.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rizzo
2004-03-11 12:50 am (UTC)
This is what happens at three am. Or thereabouts. I randomly click on friends' friends journal names.

Hi.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tat2d_princess
2004-03-22 06:07 pm (UTC)
hi!

seems like we have a lot in common. was looking for more people in the area to friend. browse my junk and add me if u wanna and lemme know if i can add you.

thanks!
rachael
(Reply) (Thread)
From: corruptedtease
2004-04-04 02:46 pm (UTC)

<3

i understand you.... i reallie do....
ummm.... i guess i have my pics up in my journal....lol
and you look like an interesting individual...

<3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: desertspace
2004-04-10 06:53 am (UTC)

hey there

i was just checking out some peoples lj that have things in common with me and you seemed interesting. i'm just starting up my journal and was wondering if i could add you... just let me know *Jeska*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: razerz
2004-05-24 12:32 am (UTC)
wandering around. you seem interesting.
i would like to be added if you deem me worthy enough, and then ill add ya back. :3
(Reply) (Thread)
From: dreamofmykisses
2004-07-11 12:01 am (UTC)
you seem really interesting...u mind if i add you?

(Reply) (Thread)
From: lilharleyhottie
2004-08-29 01:13 pm (UTC)
Erich It's Sam. Can I Be Added?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: laurenisawhore
2004-11-20 03:58 pm (UTC)

my tits are like rocks

you have been added to the vagina theta theta theta. please call back number is 847 446 3252 see you soonm!!
(Reply) (Thread)
From: smo109
2005-07-09 06:20 am (UTC)
Erich, I added you.

Add me back <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: devine_shy
2005-07-19 03:46 am (UTC)

*waves* ello

I realize that you want to cum all over me..but you don't even know what I look like. Now that's a shame. Here's a link to one of many pictures of me. I added you. Add me back?

http://i4.photobucket.com/albums/y140/BlackRoses31590/Awesome.bmp
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: flameamongcoals
2005-11-14 08:24 pm (UTC)
Hey, Erich. I was wondering if you'd like to be friends again. Do you remember me?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: violet_black
2005-12-01 07:56 pm (UTC)
Still an Lj addict then?
Me too, thanks for introducing me :)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kittiicat
2006-02-06 06:51 pm (UTC)
Hello, would you be my friend ^.^
I have pictures in my blog O.O
(Reply) (Thread)
From: forever_lolita
2006-02-10 04:28 pm (UTC)
Got your add request in my journal. i'd like to talk outside of the LJ world. Email me at beyond_the_looking_glass @ hotmail.com

Do that, and i will add you
(Reply) (Thread)
From: sretaehc
2008-01-16 03:55 pm (UTC)
(Reply) (Thread)
From: kt_ka_boom
2008-06-01 11:51 am (UTC)

Join notall_beauty Today!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: frankieelladee
2009-01-10 01:36 am (UTC)

hey hey cuz

hi hun it's your cuz frankie lol :} yes i'd like to be added hun. ty i loves you hun.
(Reply) (Thread)